Kalender Eerste Klasse Afdrukken E-mailadres

Datum

Uitslag

29/08/2009

14:00

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

DAMES VK.EGEM

6-0

29/08/2009

15:00

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

3-0

29/08/2009

15:00

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

4-1

29/08/2009

15:00

K.SV.JABBEKE

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

0-3

29/08/2009

15:00

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

1-1

29/08/2009

15:00

SINAAI GIRLS A

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

6-0

29/08/2009

15:00

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

2-2

 

 

 

 

 

12/09/2009

15:00

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

1-2

12/09/2009

15:00

DAMES VK.EGEM

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

0-2

12/09/2009

15:00

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

2-4

12/09/2009

15:00

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

2-1

12/09/2009

15:00

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

SINAAI GIRLS A

2-1

12/09/2009

15:30

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

K.SV.JABBEKE

1-0

13/09/2009

17:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

1-2

 

 

 

 

 

26/09/2009

14:00

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

1-5

26/09/2009

15:00

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

DAMES VK.EGEM

4-3

26/09/2009

15:00

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

3-0

26/09/2009

15:00

SINAAI GIRLS A

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

2-2

26/09/2009

15:00

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

2-3

26/09/2009

15:00

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

0-0

26/09/2009

15:00

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

K.SV.JABBEKE

5-0

 

 

 

 

 

03/10/2009

15:00

K.SV.JABBEKE

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

2-1

03/10/2009

15:00

DAMES VK.EGEM

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

1-1

03/10/2009

15:00

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

1-2

03/10/2009

15:00

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

1-3

03/10/2009

15:00

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

1-4

03/10/2009

15:30

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

SINAAI GIRLS A

1-0

03/10/2009

17:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

11-0

 

 

 

 

 

11/10/2009

15:00

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

4-2

10/10/2009

15:00

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

0-5

10/10/2009

15:00

DAMES VK.EGEM

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

0-4

10/10/2009

15:00

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

3-1

08/10/2009

20:00

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

3-0

10/10/2009

15:00

SINAAI GIRLS A

K.SV.JABBEKE

5-0

10/10/2009

15:00

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

1-4

 

 

 

 

 

17/10/2009

15:00

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

4-1

17/10/2009

15:00

DAMES VK.EGEM

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

0-2

17/10/2009

15:00

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

2-2

17/10/2009

15:00

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

SINAAI GIRLS A

0-2

17/10/2009

15:00

K.SV.JABBEKE

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

2-1

17/10/2009

15:30

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

0-3

17/10/2009

17:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

4-1

 

 

 

 

 

31/10/2009

14:00

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

K.SV.JABBEKE

4-1

31/10/2009

14:30

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

0-6

31/10/2009

14:30

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

2-2

31/10/2009

14:30

DAMES VK.EGEM

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

2-4

31/10/2009

14:30

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

1-2

31/10/2009

15:00

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

0-7

31/10/2009

15:00

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

SINAAI GIRLS A

0-1

 

 

 

 

 

07/11/2009

14:30

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

1-2

07/11/2009

14:30

SINAAI GIRLS A

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

7-2

07/11/2009

14:30

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

2-0

07/11/2009

14:30

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

1-3

07/11/2009

14:30

K.SV.JABBEKE

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

1-2

07/11/2009

15:30

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

3-4

07/11/2009

17:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

DAMES VK.EGEM

7-1

 

 

 

 

 

14/11/2009

14:00

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

SINAAI GIRLS A

0-1

14/11/2009

14:30

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

0-5

14/11/2009

14:30

DAMES VK.EGEM

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

1-6

14/11/2009

14:30

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

3-0

14/11/2009

14:30

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

1-3

14/11/2009

15:00

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

2-1

14/11/2009

15:00

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

K.SV.JABBEKE

1-1

 

 

 

 

 

05/12/2009

14:30

K.SV.JABBEKE

DAMES VK.EGEM

4-0

05/12/2009

14:30

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

5-4

05/12/2009

14:30

SINAAI GIRLS A

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

2-1

05/12/2009

14:30

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

1-4

05/12/2009

14:30

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

0-1

05/12/2009

15:30

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

2-2

05/12/2009

17:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

1-0

 

 

 

 

 

12/12/2009

14:30

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

6-0

12/12/2009

14:30

DAMES VK.EGEM

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

0-11

12/12/2009

14:30

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

K.SV.JABBEKE

1-5

12/12/2009

14:30

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

4-2

12/12/2009

14:30

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

0-3

12/12/2009

14:30

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

SINAAI GIRLS A

0-3

12/12/2009

14:30

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

1-4

 

 

 

 

 

20/02/2010

14:00

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

1-0

20/02/2010

14:30

K.SV.JABBEKE

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

1-0

20/02/2010

14:30

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

2-0

20/02/2010

14:30

SINAAI GIRLS A

DAMES VK.EGEM

4-0

20/02/2010

14:30

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

3-4

20/02/2010

14:30

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

0-3

20/02/2010

15:30

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

1-2

 

 

 

 

 

03/04/2010

15:00

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

1-3

05/04/2010

15:00

DAMES VK.EGEM

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

1-0

05/04/2010

15:00

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

K.SV.JABBEKE

3-1

17/02/2010

20:00

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

SINAAI GIRLS A

2-6

05/04/2010

15:00

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

1-3

03/04/2010

15:00

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

1-10

05/04/2010

15:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

4-1

 

 

 

 

 

17/04/2010

14:30

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

2-2

17/04/2010

13:00

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

SINAAI GIRLS A

1-6

17/04/2010

14:30

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

3-1

17/04/2010

14:30

DAMES VK.EGEM

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

0-11

17/04/2010

15:00

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

0-6

17/04/2010

15:30

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

2-0

17/04/2010

17:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

K.SV.JABBEKE

7-0

 

 

 

 

 

23/01/2010

14:00

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

3-0

23/01/2010

14:30

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

DAMES VK.EGEM

11-0

23/01/2010

14:30

K.SV.JABBEKE

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

3-0

23/01/2010

14:30

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

1-2

23/01/2010

14:30

SINAAI GIRLS A

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

2-0

24/01/2010

14:30

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

1-1

23/01/2010

14:30

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

3-2

 

 

 

 

 

01/05/2010

15:00

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

5-0ff

01/05/2010

15:00

DAMES VK.EGEM

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

0-3

01/05/2010

14:00

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

5-1

01/05/2010

15:00

K.SV.JABBEKE

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

0-1

01/05/2010

15:00

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

2-6

01/05/2010

15:30

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

1-1

01/05/2010

15:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

SINAAI GIRLS A

5-0

 

 

 

 

 

06/02/2010

14:00

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

4-1

06/02/2010

15:00

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

DAMES VK.EGEM

6-1

06/02/2010

15:00

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

K.SV.JABBEKE

4-1

06/02/2010

15:00

SINAAI GIRLS A

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

3-1

06/02/2010

15:00

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

0-2

06/02/2010

15:00

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

6-3

06/02/2010

15:00

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

0-12

 

 

 

 

 

08/05/2010

16:00

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

DAMES VK.EGEM

3-0

08/05/2010

15:00

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

0-1

08/05/2010

15:00

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

1-4

08/05/2010

15:00

K.SV.JABBEKE

SINAAI GIRLS A

1-0

08/05/2010

15:00

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

1-0

08/05/2010

15:30

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

11-1

08/05/2010

17:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

2-1

 

 

 

 

 

27/02/2010

14:00

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

5-1

27/02/2010

15:00

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

1-0

27/02/2010

15:00

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

DAMES VK.EGEM

9-0

27/02/2010

15:00

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

2-3

27/02/2010

15:00

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

K.SV.JABBEKE

1-6

27/02/2010

15:00

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

1-3

27/02/2010

15:00

SINAAI GIRLS A

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

1-0

 

 

 

 

 

06/03/2010

15:00

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

DAMES VK.EGEM

5-0

06/03/2010

15:00

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

1-0

06/03/2010

15:00

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

7-0

06/03/2010

15:00

K.SV.JABBEKE

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

1-2

06/03/2010

15:00

SINAAI GIRLS A

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

5-1

06/03/2010

15:30

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

1-2

06/03/2010

17:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

13-0

 

 

 

 

 

13/03/2010

14:00

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

1-0

13/03/2010

15:00

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

K.SV.JABBEKE

1-0

13/03/2010

15:00

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

2-2

13/03/2010

15:00

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

SINAAI GIRLS A

0-3

13/03/2010

15:00

DAMES VK.EGEM

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

0-7

13/03/2010

15:00

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

1-2

13/03/2010

15:00

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

3-1

 

 

 

 

 

20/03/2010

15:00

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

2-2

20/03/2010

15:00

K.SV.JABBEKE

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

3-1

21/03/2010

16:00

SINAAI GIRLS A

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

2-2

20/03/2010

15:00

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

3-0

20/03/2010

15:00

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

1-1

20/03/2010

15:30

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

DAMES VK.EGEM

2-0

20/03/2010

17:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

3-0

 

 

 

 

 

10/04/2010

14:00

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

11-0

10/04/2010

15:00

DAMES VK.EGEM

K.SV.JABBEKE

0-3

10/04/2010

15:00

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

0-7

05/05/2010

20:00

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

SINAAI GIRLS A

2-1

10/04/2010

15:00

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

3-1

10/04/2010

15:00

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

3-2

10/04/2010

15:00

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

1-6

 

 

 

 

 

24/04/2010

14:00

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

8-0

24/04/2010

15:00

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

0-18

24/04/2010

15:00

SINAAI GIRLS A

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

1-1

24/04/2010

15:00

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

DAMES VK.EGEM

6-2

24/04/2010

15:00

K.SV.JABBEKE

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

2-1

24/04/2010

15:30

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

3-1

24/04/2010

17:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

3-0

 

 

 

 

 

13/05/2010

15:00

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

2-2

13/05/2010

15:00

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

K.SV.JABBEKE

4-1

13/05/2010

15:00

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

0-2

19/05/2010

19:00

DAMES VK.EGEM

SINAAI GIRLS A

1-2

13/05/2010

15:00

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

5-0

19/05/2010

20:00

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

2-2

19/05/2010

20:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

5-0

 

 

 

 

 

22/05/2010

15:00

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN A

-

22/05/2010

15:00

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

-

22/05/2010

15:00

K.FC.LENTEZON BEERSE

DAMES VK.EGEM

-

22/05/2010

15:00

SINAAI GIRLS A

DV.FAMKES MERKEM A

-

22/05/2010

15:00

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

K.VLIMMEREN SPORT A

-

22/05/2010

15:00

K.SV.JABBEKE

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

-

22/05/2010

15:00

DAMES ZULTSE VV. A

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.

-

Bron: www.footbel.be