Kalender 2011 - 2012 Afdrukken E-mailadres

Uitslagen en kalender

Datum

Uitslag

31/08/2011

19:30

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

4 - 0

31/08/2011

19:30

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

K.SK HEIST

4 - 0

31/08/2011

20:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

0 - 2

31/08/2011

20:00

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

3 - 0

31/08/2011

20:00

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

2 - 3

31/08/2011

20:00

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

4 - 0

 

03/09/2011

19:00

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

1 - 1

03/09/2011

15:00

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

1 - 4

03/09/2011

15:00

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

0 - 2

03/09/2011

15:00

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

0 - 1

03/09/2011

15:00

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

1 - 1

03/09/2011

15:00

K.SK HEIST

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

0 - 10

03/09/2011

16:15

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

2 - 2

 

07/09/2011

19:30

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

3 - 0

 

10/09/2011

14:00

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

1 - 1

10/09/2011

15:00

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

3 - 1

10/09/2011

15:00

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

K.SK HEIST

2 - 2

10/09/2011

15:00

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

0 - 7

10/09/2011

15:00

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

0 - 4

10/09/2011

15:30

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

4 -1

10/09/2011

17:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

1 -0

 

24/09/2011

15:00

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

6-1

24/09/2011

15:00

K.SK HEIST

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

0-1

24/09/2011

15:00

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

7-0

24/09/2011

15:00

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

0-0

24/09/2011

15:00

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

2-1

25/09/2011

15:30

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

6-1

25/09/2011

15:00

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

4-1

 

01/10/2011

14:00

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

1-3

01/10/2011

15:00

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

K.SK HEIST

1-0

01/10/2011

15:00

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

0-9

01/10/2011

15:00

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

1-2

01/10/2011

15:30

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

1-3

01/10/2011

17:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

1-1

19/10/2011

18:00

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

6-0

 

08/10/2011

15:00

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

2-4

08/10/2011

15:00

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

1-2

08/10/2011

15:00

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

1-3

09/10/2011

16:00

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

5-1

08/10/2011

15:00

K.SK HEIST

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

1-4

08/10/2011

15:00

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

5-1

08/10/2011

16:15

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

2-0

 

15/10/2011

14:00

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

1-1

15/10/2011

15:00

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

1-11

15/10/2011

15:00

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

1-1

15/10/2011

15:00

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

1-0

15/10/2011

15:30

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

K.SK HEIST

0-2

15/10/2011

17:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

0-3

15/10/2011

18:00

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

2-2

 

29/10/2011

15:00

K.SK HEIST

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

5-1

29/10/2011

15:00

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

3-0

29/10/2011

15:00

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

2-3

29/10/2011

15:00

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

0-0

29/10/2011

15:00

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

1-1

29/10/2011

15:00

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

3-2

29/10/2011

16:15

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

0-4

 

12/11/2011

14:00

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

2-1

11/11/2011

16:00

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

0-10

12/11/2011

14:30

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

0-4

12/11/2011

14:30

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

2-0

12/11/2011

15:30

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

2-2

12/11/2011

17:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

1-0

12/11/2011

18:00

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

K.SK HEIST

2-2

 

26/11/2011

14:30

K.SK HEIST

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

2-1

26/11/2011

14:30

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

3-0

26/11/2011

14:30

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

2-3

26/11/2011

14:30

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

1-2

26/11/2011

14:30

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

1-2

26/11/2011

14:30

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

1-0

26/11/2011

16:15

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

3-1

 

03/12/2011

14:00

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

1-0

03/12/2011

14:30

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

1-10

03/12/2011

14:30

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

0-3

03/12/2011

14:30

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

K.SK HEIST

6-0

03/12/2011

14:30

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

0-3

03/12/2011

15:30

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

0-1

03/12/2011

18:00

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

4-0

 

10/12/2011

14:00

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

1-3

10/12/2011

14:30

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

4-1

10/12/2011

14:30

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

1-3

10/12/2011

14:30

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

5-2

10/12/2011

14:30

K.SK HEIST

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

1-1

10/12/2011

14:30

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

3-2

10/12/2011

17:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

1-0

 

17/12/2011

14:30

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

1-4

17/12/2011

14:30

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

0-7

17/12/2011

14:30

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

0-2

17/12/2011

14:30

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

2-1

17/12/2011

15:30

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

1-2

17/12/2011

16:15

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

K.SK HEIST

1-0

17/12/2011

18:00

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

4-0

 

14/01/2012

14:30

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

0-3

14/01/2012

14:30

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

2-0

14/01/2012

14:30

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

0-1

14/01/2012

14:30

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

1-0

14/01/2012

14:30

K.SK HEIST

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

0-0

14/01/2012

16:15

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

0-3

14/01/2012

18:00

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

5-0

 

21/01/2012

14:00

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

2-0

21/01/2012

14:30

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

K.SK HEIST

5-0

21/01/2012

14:30

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

1-0

21/01/2012

14:30

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

0-7

21/01/2012

14:30

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

5-2

21/01/2012

15:30

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

2-1

21/01/2012

17:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

1-1

 

28/01/2012

14:30

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

0-2

28/01/2012

14:30

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

5-0

28/01/2012

14:30

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

1-2

28/01/2012

14:30

K.SK HEIST

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

3-1

28/01/2012

12:30

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

0-1

28/01/2012

16:15

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

4-0

28/01/2012

18:00

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

9-1

 

07/04/2012

14:00

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

0-3

30/03/2012

15:00

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

1-5

07/04/2012

15:00

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

K.SK HEIST

5-1

07/04/2012

15:00

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

2-3

07/04/2012

15:00

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

2-4

07/04/2012

15:30

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

4-0

28/04/2012

15:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

0-0

 

18/02/2012

15:00

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

1-5

18/02/2012

15:00

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

1-3

18/02/2012

15:00

K.SK HEIST

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

3-6

18/02/2012

15:00

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

5-1

18/02/2012

15:00

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

2-0

18/02/2012

15:00

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

2-2

18/02/2012

16:15

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

2-0

 

25/02/2012

14:00

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

4-1

25/02/2012

15:00

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

0-3

25/02/2012

15:00

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

4-0

25/02/2012

15:00

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

0-0

25/02/2012

15:30

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

1-1

25/02/2012

17:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

K.SK HEIST

2-2

25/02/2012

18:00

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

3-1

 

03/03/2012

15:00

K.SK HEIST

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

2-2

03/03/2012

15:00

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

1-2

03/03/2012

15:00

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

1-1

03/03/2012

15:00

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

1-3

03/03/2012

15:00

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

4-1

03/03/2012

15:00

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

0-2

03/03/2012

16:15

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

10-0

 

17/03/2012

14:00

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

3-1

17/03/2012

15:00

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

K.SK HEIST

1-3

17/03/2012

15:00

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

5-0

17/03/2012

15:00

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

0-1

17/03/2012

15:30

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

2-4

17/03/2012

17:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

2-2

17/03/2012

15:00

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

3-0

 

24/03/2012

15:00

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

0-4

24/03/2012

15:00

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

20-0

24/03/2012

15:00

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

2-1

24/03/2012

15:00

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

2-0

24/03/2012

15:00

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

4-1

24/03/2012

15:00

K.SK HEIST

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

0-2

24/03/2012

16:15

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

5-0

 

14/04/2012

14:00

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

1-1

14/04/2012

15:00

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

0-3

14/04/2012

15:00

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

2-4

14/04/2012

15:00

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

K.SK HEIST

2-1

14/04/2012

15:30

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

3-0

14/04/2012

17:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

2-1

28/04/2012

18:30

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

2-1

 

21/04/2012

15:00

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

0-2

21/04/2012

15:00

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

7-1

21/04/2012

15:00

K.SK HEIST

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

0-2

21/04/2012

15:00

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

1-3

21/04/2012

15:00

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

6-1

21/04/2012

16:15

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

1-1

21/04/2012

17:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

1-1

 

05/05/2012

15:00

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

K.SK HEIST

1-1

05/05/2012

15:00

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

0-1

05/05/2012

15:00

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

1-0

05/05/2012

15:00

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

2-1

05/05/2012

15:00

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

0-5

05/05/2012

15:00

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

0-2

05/05/2012

15:00

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

1-4

 

12/05/2012

15:00

CLUB BRUGGE KV.

DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A

0-3

12/05/2012

15:00

STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A

OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A

5-0

12/05/2012

15:00

FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE

BEERSCHOT A.D. A

0-2

12/05/2012

15:00

D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN

K.ACHTERBROEK V.V.

3-0

12/05/2012

15:00

W.BEVEREN-SINAAI GIRLS A

R.SC.ANDERLECHT A

1-4

12/05/2012

15:00

K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. A

VV.RASSING HARELBEKE

10-0

12/05/2012

15:00

K.SK HEIST

W.D.LIERSE SK. A

3-3

bron: www.footbel.be