Kalender 2010 - 2011 Afdrukken E-mailadres
Datum
Uitslag
4/09/2010 14:00 CLUB BRUGGE DAMES K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. 4-1
4/09/2010 15:00 D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A 0-8
4/09/2010 15:00 MIECROOB VELTEM DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A 1-2
4/09/2010 15:00 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A R.SC.ANDERLECHT A 0-4
4/09/2010 15:00 SINAAI GIRLS A DV.FAMKES MERKEM A 7-0
4/09/2010 15:00 GBA-KONTICH FC. FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE 3-1
4/09/2010 16:15 W.D.LIERSE SK. A DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN 2-0





18/09/2010 15:00 DV.FAMKES MERKEM A GBA-KONTICH FC. 1-2
18/09/2010 15:00 STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A MIECROOB VELTEM 8-0
18/09/2010 15:00 R.SC.ANDERLECHT A SINAAI GIRLS A 3-1
18/09/2010 15:00 FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE W.D.LIERSE SK. A 0-7
18/09/2010 15:00 DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN CLUB BRUGGE DAMES 0 -1 
18/09/2010 15:30 DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A 0-0
18/09/2010 17:00 K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN 1-3





25/09/2010 14:00 CLUB BRUGGE DAMES D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN 2-2
25/09/2010 15:00 DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE 2-1
25/09/2010 15:00 GBA-KONTICH FC. R.SC.ANDERLECHT A 2-1
25/09/2010 15:00 SINAAI GIRLS A DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A 5-2
25/09/2010 15:00 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A 0-4
25/09/2010 15:00 MIECROOB VELTEM K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. 2-0
25/09/2010 16:15 W.D.LIERSE SK. A DV.FAMKES MERKEM A 6-0





2/10/2010 15:00 STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A SINAAI GIRLS A 3-0
2/10/2010 15:00 R.SC.ANDERLECHT A W.D.LIERSE SK. A 3-1
2/10/2010 15:00 DV.FAMKES MERKEM A DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN 1-0
2/10/2010 15:00 FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE CLUB BRUGGE DAMES 0-2
2/10/2010 15:00 D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN MIECROOB VELTEM 3-0
2/10/2010 15:30 DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A GBA-KONTICH FC. 2-2
2/10/2010 17:00 K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A 1-1





9/10/2010 14:00 CLUB BRUGGE DAMES MIECROOB VELTEM 2-2
9/10/2010 15:00 DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN R.SC.ANDERLECHT A 0-4
9/10/2010 15:00 GBA-KONTICH FC. STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A 0-4
10/10/2010 16:00 SINAAI GIRLS A K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. 1-1
9/10/2010 15:00 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN 3-1
9/10/2010 15:00 FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE DV.FAMKES MERKEM A 4-1
9/10/2010 19:30 W.D.LIERSE SK. A DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A 3-0





16/10/2010 15:00 DV.FAMKES MERKEM A CLUB BRUGGE DAMES 0-1
16/10/2010 15:00 STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A W.D.LIERSE SK. A 2-2
16/10/2010 15:00 R.SC.ANDERLECHT A FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE 7-1
16/10/2010 15:00 MIECROOB VELTEM OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A 1-1
16/10/2010 15:00 D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN SINAAI GIRLS A 0-4
16/10/2010 15:30 DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN 4-0
16/10/2010 17:00 K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. GBA-KONTICH FC. 2-2





23/10/2010 14:00 CLUB BRUGGE DAMES OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A 0-1
23/10/2010 15:00 DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A 1-7
23/10/2010 15:00 FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A 2-1
23/10/2010 15:00 DV.FAMKES MERKEM A R.SC.ANDERLECHT A 0-6
23/10/2010 15:00 SINAAI GIRLS A MIECROOB VELTEM 5-0
23/10/2010 15:00 GBA-KONTICH FC. D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN 1-1
23/10/2010 16:15 W.D.LIERSE SK. A K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. 1-1





30/10/2010 15:00 MIECROOB VELTEM GBA-KONTICH FC. 1-3
01/12/2010 20:00 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A SINAAI GIRLS A 1-2
30/10/2010 15:00 D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN W.D.LIERSE SK. A 0- 6
23/02/2011 20:30 R.SC.ANDERLECHT A CLUB BRUGGE DAMES 2-0
30/10/2010 15:00 STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE 6-1
10/11/2010 20:00 DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A DV.FAMKES MERKEM A 5-0
30/10/2010 17:00 K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN 2-0





13/11/2010 14:00 CLUB BRUGGE DAMES SINAAI GIRLS A 0-4
09/02/2011 20:00 DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN 0-4
13/11/2010 14:30 FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. 4-1
13/11/2010 14:30 DV.FAMKES MERKEM A STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A 1-14
13/11/2010 14:30 R.SC.ANDERLECHT A DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A 6-1
13/11/2010 14:30 GBA-KONTICH FC. OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A 0-2
14/11/2010 13:00 W.D.LIERSE SK. A MIECROOB VELTEM 3-0





20/11/2010 14:30 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A W.D.LIERSE SK. A 0-0
20/11/2010 14:30 STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A R.SC.ANDERLECHT A 1-0
20/11/2010 14:30 SINAAI GIRLS A GBA-KONTICH FC. 2-0
20/11/2010 14:30 MIECROOB VELTEM DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN 4-5
20/11/2010 14:30 D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE 2-4
20/11/2010 15:30 DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A CLUB BRUGGE DAMES 1-1
20/11/2010 17:00 K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. DV.FAMKES MERKEM A 5-0





09/02/2011 20:00 CLUB BRUGGE DAMES GBA-KONTICH FC. 2-1
26/03/2011 15:00 DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A 1-2
27/11/2010 14:30 R.SC.ANDERLECHT A K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. 3-1
27/11/2010 14:30 FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE MIECROOB VELTEM 0-0
27/11/2010 14:30 DV.FAMKES MERKEM A D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN 2-5
23/02/2011 20:00 DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A 2-2
27/11/2010 16:15 W.D.LIERSE SK. A SINAAI GIRLS A 0-3





15/01/2011 14:00 CLUB BRUGGE DAMES STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A 1-5
15/01/2011 14:30 MIECROOB VELTEM DV.FAMKES MERKEM A 4-0
15/01/2011 14:30 D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN R.SC.ANDERLECHT A 1-3
15/01/2011 14:30 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE 2-2
15/01/2011 14:30 SINAAI GIRLS A DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN 0-2
15/01/2011 14:30 GBA-KONTICH FC. W.D.LIERSE SK. A 0-1
15/01/2011 17:00 K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A 1-3





11/12/2010 14:30 DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN GBA-KONTICH FC. 5-4
11/12/2010 14:30 FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE SINAAI GIRLS A 1-2
11/12/2010 14:30 DV.FAMKES MERKEM A OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A 0-2
11/12/2010 14:30 R.SC.ANDERLECHT A MIECROOB VELTEM 5-1
11/12/2010 14:30 STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. 2-0
11/12/2010 15:30 DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN 1-0
11/12/2010 16:15 W.D.LIERSE SK. A CLUB BRUGGE DAMES 3-1





13/03/2011 16:00 DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN W.D.LIERSE SK. A 0-6
12/03/2011 15:00 STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN 4-0
12/03/2011 15:00 FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE GBA-KONTICH FC. 3-2
20/04/2011 20:00 R.SC.ANDERLECHT A OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A 1-0
12/03/2011 15:00 DV.FAMKES MERKEM A SINAAI GIRLS A 1-2
30/04/2011 15:30 DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A MIECROOB VELTEM 3-2
12/03/2011 17:00 K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. CLUB BRUGGE DAMES 1-0





22/01/2011 14:00 CLUB BRUGGE DAMES DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN 5-2
23/01/2011 14:30 D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. 3-1
22/01/2011 14:30 GBA-KONTICH FC. DV.FAMKES MERKEM A 5-1
22/01/2011 14:30 SINAAI GIRLS A R.SC.ANDERLECHT A 0-4
22/01/2011 14:30 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A 2-1
22/01/2011 14:30 MIECROOB VELTEM STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A 0-5
22/01/2011 16:15 W.D.LIERSE SK. A FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE 4-2





29/01/2011 14:30 FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN 3-1
29/01/2011 14:30 DV.FAMKES MERKEM A W.D.LIERSE SK. A 1-11
29/01/2011 14:30 D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN CLUB BRUGGE DAMES 2-0
29/01/2011 14:30 R.SC.ANDERLECHT A GBA-KONTICH FC. 3-2
29/01/2011 14:30 STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A 5-0
29/01/2011 15:30 DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A SINAAI GIRLS A 3-2
29/01/2011 17:00 K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. MIECROOB VELTEM 2-2





5/02/2011 14:00 CLUB BRUGGE DAMES FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE 3-0
5/02/2011 15:00 MIECROOB VELTEM D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN 0-3
5/02/2011 15:00 SINAAI GIRLS A STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A 1-2
5/02/2011 15:00 DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN DV.FAMKES MERKEM A 2-3
5/02/2011 15:00 GBA-KONTICH FC. DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A 2-2
5/02/2011 15:00 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. 2-1
5/02/2011 16:15 W.D.LIERSE SK. A R.SC.ANDERLECHT A 0-1





27/04/2011 15:00 D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A 0-1
12/02/2011 15:00 DV.FAMKES MERKEM A FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE 3-2
12/02/2011 15:00 R.SC.ANDERLECHT A DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN 8-0
12/02/2011 15:00 STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A GBA-KONTICH FC. 1-2
23/04/2011 15:00 MIECROOB VELTEM CLUB BRUGGE DAMES 1-1
27/04/2011 20:00 DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A W.D.LIERSE SK. A 0-3
12/02/2011 17:00 K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. SINAAI GIRLS A 1-2





19/02/2011 14:00 CLUB BRUGGE DAMES DV.FAMKES MERKEM A 3-1
19/02/2011 15:00 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A MIECROOB VELTEM 1-0
19/02/2011 15:00 GBA-KONTICH FC. K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. 0-0
19/02/2011 15:00 SINAAI GIRLS A D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN 3-6
19/02/2011 15:00 FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE R.SC.ANDERLECHT A 1-5
19/02/2011 15:00 DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A 0-4
19/02/2011 14:30 W.D.LIERSE SK. A STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A 1-3





26/02/2011 15:00 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A CLUB BRUGGE DAMES 2-0
26/02/2011 15:00 STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN 7-0
26/02/2011 15:00 R.SC.ANDERLECHT A DV.FAMKES MERKEM A 2-0
27/02/2011 15:00 MIECROOB VELTEM SINAAI GIRLS A 1-4
26/02/2011 15:00 D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN GBA-KONTICH FC. 2-0
26/02/2011 15:30 DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE 4-2
26/02/2011 17:00 K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. W.D.LIERSE SK. A 0-1





5/03/2011 14:00 CLUB BRUGGE DAMES R.SC.ANDERLECHT A 0-0
5/03/2011 15:00 GBA-KONTICH FC. MIECROOB VELTEM 2-0
5/03/2011 15:00 DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. 0-3
5/03/2011 15:00 SINAAI GIRLS A OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A 2-1
5/03/2011 15:00 FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A 1-3
5/03/2011 15:00 DV.FAMKES MERKEM A DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A 0-2
5/03/2011 16:15 W.D.LIERSE SK. A D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN 2-2





19/03/2011 15:00 MIECROOB VELTEM W.D.LIERSE SK. A 0-2
19/03/2011 15:00 SINAAI GIRLS A CLUB BRUGGE DAMES 3-0
19/03/2011 15:00 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A GBA-KONTICH FC. 1-0
19/03/2011 15:00 STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A DV.FAMKES MERKEM A 12-0
19/03/2011 15:00 D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN 1-2
19/03/2011 15:30 DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A R.SC.ANDERLECHT A 2-1
19/03/2011 17:00 K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE 6-1





9/04/2011 14:00 CLUB BRUGGE DAMES DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A 0-2
30/04/2011 15:00 R.SC.ANDERLECHT A STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A 0-2
9/04/2011 15:00 DV.FAMKES MERKEM A K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. 1-3
9/04/2011 15:00 FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN 2-1
9/04/2011 15:00 DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN MIECROOB VELTEM 4-0
9/04/2011 15:00 GBA-KONTICH FC. SINAAI GIRLS A 1-1
9/04/2011 16:15 W.D.LIERSE SK. A OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A 2-0





16/04/2011 15:00 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN 4-1
16/04/2011 15:00 MIECROOB VELTEM FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE 4-2
16/04/2011 15:00 D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN DV.FAMKES MERKEM A 7-2
16/04/2011 15:00 STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A 1-1
16/04/2011 15:00 GBA-KONTICH FC. CLUB BRUGGE DAMES 1-0
16/04/2011 15:00 SINAAI GIRLS A W.D.LIERSE SK. A 2-2
16/04/2011 17:00 K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. R.SC.ANDERLECHT A 0-4





07/05/2011 15:00 DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. 5-2
07/05/2011 15:00 STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A CLUB BRUGGE DAMES 4-1
07/05/2011 15:00 W.D.LIERSE SK. A GBA-KONTICH FC. 1-0
07/05/2011 15:00 DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN SINAAI GIRLS A 0-7
07/05/2011 15:00 FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A 1-0
07/05/2011 15:00 DV.FAMKES MERKEM A MIECROOB VELTEM 4-3
07/05/2011 20:00 R.SC.ANDERLECHT A D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN 1-2





11/05/2011 15:00 D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN DAMES ZULTE WAREGEM A 2-2
11/05/2011 15:00 MIECROOB VELTEM R.SC.ANDERLECHT A 0-2
11/05/2011 15:00 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN A DV.FAMKES MERKEM A 3-0
11/05/2011 15:00 SINAAI GIRLS A FC.FÉMINA W.S. WOLUWE 8-0
11/05/2011 15:00 GBA-KONTICH FC. DVC.ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN 7-0
11/05/2011 15:00 CLUB BRUGGE DAMES W.D.LIERSE SK. A 1-1
11/05/2011 15:00 K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. STANDARD FÉMINA DE LIÈGE A 0-4

Bron : www.footbel.be